| Year | Event | Age Group | Performance | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Heptathlon | Youth Women | 4268 | |
| 2019 | 300m Hurdles | Youth Women | 46.45 | |
| 2020 | Heptathlon | Youth Women | 4529 | |
| 2020 | 300m Hurdles | Youth Women | 45.11 | |
| 2020 | 100m Hurdles | Youth Women | 14.58 | |
| 2022 | 100m Hurdles | Youth Women | 15.07 | |
| 2022 | Long Jump | Junior Women | 5.12 | |
| 2025 | 100m Hurdles | Open Women | 14.90 | |
| 2026 | 4x400m Relay | OPEN WOMEN | 3:55.42 | |
| 2026 | 200m | Open Women | 25.20 |
| Event | Implement | Perf | Wind | Place | Competition | Venue | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100m | 12.39 | -0.5 | 1H4 | NZ Secondary Schools | Wellington | 07 Dec 2019 | |
| 200m | 25.17 | 0.6 | 2r1 | InterClub | Christchurch | 14 Nov 2020 | |
| 400m | 55.95 | 5 | NZL Championships | Waitakere | 07 Mar 2026 | ||
| 100m Hurdles | 840mm | 14.43 | 0.9 | 7 | ITM | Christchurch | 22 Feb 2025 |
| 100m Hurdles | 762mm | 14.58 | -0.1 | 1 | NZL National Championshi | Christchurch | 07 Mar 2020 |
| 300m Hurdles | 762mm | 45.11 | 1 | NZL National Championshi | Christchurch | 06 Mar 2020 | |
| High Jump | 1.65 | 1 | Canterbury Championships | Christchurch | 24 Feb 2019 | ||
| Long Jump | 5.39 | -0.6 | H | NZL CE Championships | Christchurch | 17 Feb 2019 | |
| Shot Put | 3kg | 10.09 | 3 | InterClub | Christchurch | 31 Oct 2020 |
| Event | Implement | Perf | Wind | Place | Competition | Venue | Date | Marks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heptathlon | 4529 | 1 | NZL CE Championships | Christchurch | 09 Feb 2020 | 14.76 (1.7) | 1.60 | 9.88 | 25.63 (3.8) | 5.34 (2.7) | 18.56 | 2:33.42 | | | | |
| Year | Implement | Perf | Wind | Place | Competition | Venue | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 13.04 | 4r3 | Interclub | Christchurch | 18 Nov 2018 | ||
| 2019 | 12.29 | (w) | 3r1 | InterClub | Christchurch | 09 Nov 2019 | |
| 12.39 | 1H4 | NZ Secondary Schools | Wellington | 07 Dec 2019 | |||
| 2020 | 12.44 | (w) | 6r1 | InterClub | Christchurch | 31 Oct 2020 | |
| 12.61 | 4r1 | InterClub | Christchurch | 07 Nov 2020 | |||
| 2021 | 12.61 | (w) | 1r2 | InterClub | Christchurch | 27 Nov 2021 | |
| 13.04 | 1r2 | InterClub | Christchurch | 27 Feb 2021 | |||
| 2022 | 12.66 | 1rB | Lovelock Classic | Timaru | 08 Jan 2022 | ||
| 2024 | 12.41 | 1 | Twilight Meeting #4 | Christchurch | 28 Nov 2024 | ||
| 2025 | 12.69 | 1 | Twilight Interclub | Christchurch | 27 Feb 2025 | ||
| 2026 | 12.44 | (w) | 1 | CAN Championships | Christchurch | 13 Feb 2026 |
| Year | Implement | Perf | Wind | Place | Competition | Venue | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 26.72 | (w) | 2h5 | NZ Secondary Schools | Hastings | 01 Dec 2017 | |
| 2018 | 26.25 | 2s1 | NZ Secondary Schools | Dunedin | 02 Dec 2018 | ||
| 2019 | 25.59 | (w) | 3 | InterClub | Christchurch | 17 Nov 2019 | |
| 25.63 | 3h2 | InterClub | Christchurch | 17 Nov 2019 | |||
| 2020 | 25.02 | (w) | 5 | NZL National Championshi | Christchurch | 08 Mar 2020 | |
| 25.17 | 2r1 | InterClub | Christchurch | 14 Nov 2020 | |||
| 2021 | 25.65 | 3r1 | InterClub | Christchurch | 21 Nov 2021 | ||
| 2022 | 25.40 | (w) | 6 | ITM | Christchurch | 26 Feb 2022 | |
| 25.57 | 3h1 | NZL National Championshi | Hastings | 04 Mar 2022 | |||
| 2024 | 25.83 | (w) | 2 | Twilight Meeting #3 | Christchurch | 21 Nov 2024 | |
| 2026 | 25.20 | 3 | NZL Championships | Waitakere | 06 Mar 2026 |
| Year | Implement | Perf | Wind | Place | Competition | Venue | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 58.36 | 1 | CANRUN #4 | Christchurch | 26 Nov 2020 | ||
| 2021 | 57.70 | 1H2 | South Island Sec Schools | Christchurch | 09 Apr 2021 | ||
| 2026 | 55.95 | 5 | NZL Championships | Waitakere | 07 Mar 2026 |
| Year | Implement | Perf | Wind | Place | Competition | Venue | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 762mm | 15.96 | 2 | Interclub | Christchurch | 15 Dec 2018 | |
| 2019 | 762mm | 15.02 | 4 | NZL National Championshi | Christchurch | 09 Mar 2019 | |
| 2020 | 762mm | 14.53 | (w) | 1h2 | NZL National Championshi | Christchurch | 07 Mar 2020 |
| 762mm | 14.58 | 1 | NZL National Championshi | Christchurch | 07 Mar 2020 | ||
| 2022 | 840mm | 14.73 | (w) | 3 | ITM | Christchurch | 26 Feb 2022 |
| 840mm | 14.80 | 3 | Oceania Championships | Mackay AUS | 09 Jun 2022 | ||
| 2025 | 840mm | 14.43 | 7 | ITM | Christchurch | 22 Feb 2025 |
| Year | Implement | Perf | Wind | Place | Competition | Venue | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 762mm | 45.31 | 2h1 | Down Under Championships | Southport AUS | 14 Jul 2019 | |
| 2020 | 762mm | 45.11 | 1 | NZL National Championshi | Christchurch | 06 Mar 2020 |
| Year | Implement | Perf | Wind | Place | Competition | Venue | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 1.64 | 1 | NZ Secondary Schools | Dunedin | 02 Dec 2018 | ||
| 2019 | 1.65 | 1 | Canterbury Championships | Christchurch | 24 Feb 2019 | ||
| 2020 | 1.60 | H | NZL CE Championships | Christchurch | 08 Feb 2020 |
| Year | Implement | Perf | Wind | Place | Competition | Venue | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 5.08 | 4 | Interclub | Christchurch | 15 Dec 2018 | ||
| 2019 | 5.39 | H | NZL CE Championships | Christchurch | 17 Feb 2019 | ||
| 2020 | 5.34 | (w) | H | NZL CE Championships | Christchurch | 09 Feb 2020 | |
| 5.25 | 1 | Canterbury Championships | Christchurch | 23 Feb 2020 | |||
| 2022 | 5.12 | 2 | NZL National Championshi | Hastings | 04 Mar 2022 |
| Year | Implement | Perf | Wind | Place | Competition | Venue | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 3kg | 10.09 | 3 | InterClub | Christchurch | 31 Oct 2020 |
| Year | Perf | Place | Competition | Venue | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 4268 | 3 | NZL CE Championships | Christchurch | 17 Feb 2019 |
| 2020 | 4529 | 1 | NZL CE Championships | Christchurch | 09 Feb 2020 |